Atlético de Madrid en la web de aficionados del Atlético de Madrid.

Europa League - Temporada 2010/2011

FC PORTO

CAMPEÓN DE LA EUROPA LEAGUE 2010/2011

FC Porto FC Porto 1 - 0 Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 18/05

Benfica Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 28/04
Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 1 - 0 Benfica Benfica 05/05
FC Porto FC Porto 5 - 1 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 28/04
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 - 2 FC Porto FC Porto 05/05

FC Porto FC Porto 5 - 1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 07/04
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 - 5 FC Porto FC Porto 14/04
Benfica Benfica 4 - 1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 07/04
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 Benfica Benfica 14/04
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 5 - 1 FC Twente FC Twente 07/04
FC Twente FC Twente 1 - 3 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 14/04
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 07/04
Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 14/04

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 FC Porto FC Porto 10/03
FC Porto FC Porto 2 - 1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 17/03
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 10/03
Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 17/03
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 3 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 10/03
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 17/03
Benfica Benfica 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 10/03
Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 1 - 1 Benfica Benfica 17/03
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Manchester City Manchester City 10/03
Manchester City Manchester City 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 17/03
FC Twente FC Twente 3 - 0 Zenit Zenit 10/03
Zenit Zenit 2 - 0 FC Twente FC Twente 17/03
Ajax Ajax 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 10/03
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 Ajax Ajax 17/03
Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 1 - 0 Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C 10/03
Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C 0 - 0 Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 17/03

Aris Aris 0 - 0 Manchester City Manchester City 15/02
Manchester City Manchester City 3 - 0 Aris Aris 24/02
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 17/02
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 24/02
Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 - 3 Ajax Ajax 17/02
Ajax Ajax 2 - 0 Anderlecht Anderlecht 24/02
KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 17/02
Sporting de Braga Sporting de Braga 2 - 0 KKS Lech Poznan KKS Lech Poznan 24/02
Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas Istanbul 1 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 17/02
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas Istanbul 24/02
Benfica Benfica 2 - 1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 17/02
VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0 - 2 Benfica Benfica 24/02
FC Bate FC Bate 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 17/02
Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 FC Bate FC Bate 24/02
FC Basel FC Basel 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 17/02
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 FC Basel FC Basel 24/02
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2 - 1 Zenit Zenit 17/02
Zenit Zenit 3 - 1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 24/02
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 17/02
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 22/02
Lille Lille 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 17/02
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Lille Lille 24/02
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 - 2 FC Porto FC Porto 17/02
FC Porto FC Porto 0 - 1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 23/02
Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 1 - 1 Sporting C.Portugal Sporting C.Portugal 17/02
Sporting C.Portugal Sporting C.Portugal 2 - 2 Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC 24/02
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 0 - 0 Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C 17/02
Liverpool F.C Liverpool F.C 1 - 0 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 24/02
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 - 0 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 17/02
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 - 1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 24/02
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 FC Twente FC Twente 17/02
FC Twente FC Twente 2 - 2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 24/02

Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Manchester City 6 3 2 1 11 6 11
2 Lech Poznań 6 3 2 1 11 8 11
3 Juventus 6 0 6 0 7 7 6
4 Salzburg 6 0 2 4 1 9 2
16/09/2010
Austria Salzburg 0 - 2 Manchester City
Juventus 3 - 3 KKS Lech Poznan
30/09/2010
KKS Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Austria Salzburg
Manchester City 1 - 1 Juventus
21/10/2010
Manchester City 3 - 1 KKS Lech Poznan
Austria Salzburg 1 - 1 Juventus
04/11/2010
KKS Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Manchester City
Juventus 0 - 0 Austria Salzburg
01/12/2010
Manchester City 3 - 0 Austria Salzburg
KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Juventus
16/12/2010
Austria Salzburg 0 - 1 KKS Lech Poznan
Juventus 1 - 1 Manchester City
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 3 3 0 8 2 12
2 Aris 6 3 1 2 7 5 10
3 Atlético Madrid 6 2 2 2 9 7 8
4 Rosenborg 6 1 0 5 3 13 3
16/09/2010
Aris 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Rosenborg BK
30/09/2010
Rosenborg BK 2 - 1 Aris
Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
21/10/2010
Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Rosenborg BK
Aris 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
04/11/2010
Rosenborg BK 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Aris
01/12/2010
Atlético de Madrid 2 - 3 Aris
Rosenborg BK 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
16/12/2010
Aris 2 - 0 Rosenborg BK
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Sporting CP 6 4 0 2 14 6 12
2 Lille 6 2 2 2 8 6 8
3 Gent 6 2 1 3 8 13 7
4 Levski Sofia 6 2 1 3 6 11 7
16/09/2010
Lille 1 - 2 Sporting C.Portugal
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Gent
30/09/2010
Gent 1 - 1 Lille
Sporting C.Portugal 5 - 0 Levski Sofia
21/10/2010
Sporting C.Portugal 5 - 1 Gent
Lille 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
04/11/2010
Gent 3 - 1 Sporting C.Portugal
Levski Sofia 2 - 2 Lille
01/12/2010
Sporting C.Portugal 1 - 0 Lille
Gent 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
16/12/2010
Lille 3 - 0 Gent
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Sporting C.Portugal
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Villarreal 6 4 0 2 8 5 12
2 PAOK 6 3 2 1 5 3 11
3 Dinamo Zagreb 6 2 1 3 4 5 7
4 Club Brugge 6 0 3 3 4 8 3
16/09/2010
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Villarreal CF
Club Brugge 1 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
30/09/2010
PAOK Saloniki 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Club Brugge
21/10/2010
Villarreal CF 1 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Club Brugge
04/11/2010
PAOK Saloniki 1 - 0 Villarreal CF
Club Brugge 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
02/12/2010
Villarreal CF 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 Club Brugge
15/12/2010
Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
Club Brugge 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Dynamo Kyiv 6 3 2 1 10 6 11
2 BATE 6 3 1 2 11 11 10
3 AZ 6 2 1 3 8 10 7
4 Sheriff 6 1 2 3 5 7 5
16/09/2010
AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 2 FC Bate
30/09/2010
FC Bate 4 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
21/10/2010
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1 FC Bate
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
04/11/2010
FC Bate 3 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
02/12/2010
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
FC Bate 1 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv
15/12/2010
AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Bate
Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 CSKA Moskva 6 5 1 0 18 3 16
2 Sparta Praha 6 2 3 1 12 12 9
3 Palermo 6 2 1 3 7 11 7
4 Lausanne Sport 6 0 1 5 5 16 1
16/09/2010
Sparta Prague 3 - 2 US Palermo
Lausanne Sports 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva
30/09/2010
CSKA Moskva 3 - 0 Sparta Prague
US Palermo 1 - 0 Lausanne Sports
21/10/2010
US Palermo 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva
Sparta Prague 3 - 3 Lausanne Sports
04/11/2010
CSKA Moskva 3 - 1 US Palermo
Lausanne Sports 1 - 3 Sparta Prague
02/12/2010
CSKA Moskva 5 - 1 Lausanne Sports
US Palermo 2 - 2 Sparta Prague
15/12/2010
Sparta Prague 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva
Lausanne Sports 0 - 1 US Palermo
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Zenit 6 6 0 0 18 6 18
2 Anderlecht 6 2 1 3 8 8 7
3 AEK Athens 6 2 1 3 9 13 7
4 Hajduk Split 6 1 0 5 5 13 3
16/09/2010
Anderlecht 1 - 3 Zenit
AEK Atenas 3 - 1 Hajduk Split
30/09/2010
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Zenit 4 - 2 AEK Atenas
21/10/2010
Zenit 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
Anderlecht 3 - 0 AEK Atenas
04/11/2010
Hajduk Split 2 - 3 Zenit
AEK Atenas 1 - 1 Anderlecht
01/12/2010
Zenit 3 - 1 Anderlecht
Hajduk Split 1 - 3 AEK Atenas
16/12/2010
Anderlecht 2 - 0 Hajduk Split
AEK Atenas 0 - 3 Zenit
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Stuttgart 6 5 0 1 16 6 15
2 Young Boys 6 3 0 3 10 10 9
3 Getafe 6 2 1 3 4 8 7
4 OB 6 1 1 4 8 14 4
16/09/2010
VFB Stuttgart 3 - 0 Young Boys Bern
Getafe CF 2 - 1 OB Odense
30/09/2010
OB Odense 1 - 2 VFB Stuttgart
Young Boys Bern 2 - 0 Getafe CF
21/10/2010
Young Boys Bern 4 - 2 OB Odense
VFB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Getafe CF
04/11/2010
OB Odense 2 - 0 Young Boys Bern
Getafe CF 0 - 3 VFB Stuttgart
01/12/2010
OB Odense 1 - 1 Getafe CF
Young Boys Bern 4 - 2 VFB Stuttgart
16/12/2010
VFB Stuttgart 5 - 1 OB Odense
Getafe CF 1 - 0 Young Boys Bern
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 PSV 6 4 2 0 10 3 14
2 Metalist 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
3 Sampdoria 6 1 2 3 4 7 5
4 Debrecen 6 1 0 5 4 13 3
16/09/2010
Debrecen VSC 0 - 5 Metalist Kharkiv
PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Sampdoria
30/09/2010
Sampdoria 1 - 0 Debrecen VSC
Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
21/10/2010
Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Debrecen VSC 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
04/11/2010
Sampdoria 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Debrecen VSC
01/12/2010
Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 1 Debrecen VSC
Sampdoria 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
16/12/2010
Debrecen VSC 2 - 0 Sampdoria
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 PSG 6 3 3 0 9 4 12
2 Sevilla 6 3 1 2 10 7 10
3 Borussia Dortmund 6 2 3 1 10 7 9
4 Karpaty 6 0 1 5 4 15 1
16/09/2010
Karpaty 3 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
30/09/2010
Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 Karpaty
Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
21/10/2010
Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
Karpaty 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
04/11/2010
Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Sevilla FC 4 - 0 Karpaty
02/12/2010
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Karpaty
Paris Saint Germain 4 - 2 Sevilla FC
15/12/2010
Karpaty 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Liverpool 6 2 4 0 8 3 10
2 Napoli 6 1 4 1 8 9 7
3 Steaua Bucureşti 6 1 3 2 9 11 6
4 Utrecht 6 0 5 1 5 7 5
16/09/2010
SSC Napoli 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
Liverpool F.C 4 - 1 FC Steaua Bucaresti
30/09/2010
FC Steaua Bucaresti 3 - 3 SSC Napoli
FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Liverpool F.C
21/10/2010
FC Utrecht 1 - 1 FC Steaua Bucaresti
SSC Napoli 0 - 0 Liverpool F.C
04/11/2010
FC Steaua Bucaresti 3 - 1 FC Utrecht
Liverpool F.C 3 - 1 SSC Napoli
02/12/2010
FC Utrecht 3 - 3 SSC Napoli
FC Steaua Bucaresti 1 - 1 Liverpool F.C
15/12/2010
SSC Napoli 1 - 0 FC Steaua Bucaresti
Liverpool F.C 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC P
1 Porto 6 5 1 0 14 4 16
2 Beşiktaş 6 4 1 1 9 6 13
3 CSKA Sofia 6 1 0 5 4 10 3
4 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 5 5 12 3
16/09/2010
Besiktas Istanbul 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
FC Porto 3 - 0 SK Rapid Wien
30/09/2010
SK Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul
CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 FC Porto
21/10/2010
CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 SK Rapid Wien
Besiktas Istanbul 1 - 3 FC Porto
04/11/2010
SK Rapid Wien 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
FC Porto 1 - 1 Besiktas Istanbul
02/12/2010
CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 Besiktas Istanbul
SK Rapid Wien 1 - 3 FC Porto
15/12/2010
Besiktas Istanbul 2 - 0 SK Rapid Wien
FC Porto 3 - 1 CSKA Sofia

Subir